Tanner Kellick

4/28/2018 - Legit Speedway Park

4/28/2018 - Legit Speedway Park

West Plains, MO

$3000 to win MLRA and Comp Cams Late Models

Classes

  • Skaggs Repair Hobby Stock16 entries
  • B Modifieds12 entries
  • Mayfield Auto Repair Powri Super Stocks14 entries
  • Reliable Chevrolet IMCA Modified20 entries
  • Domino's Pizza Bone Stock4 entries
  • Checkered Flag Truck Repair Super Late Models40 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tanner Kellick

Tanner Kellick

Mer Rouge, LA

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 -
Heat 3 8 -

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
4 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
5 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
6 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
7 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
8 66M Robby Moore Robby Moore Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
9 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
10 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
11 71 Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
12 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
13 33 Kaleb Stolba Kaleb Stolba Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -
14 F1 Jeff Floyd Jeff Floyd Walnut Ridge, AR Walnut Ridge, AR -
15 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
16 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
17 18 Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
18 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
19 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
20 00 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
21 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
22 27T Stacy Taylor Stacy Taylor Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -
23 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
24 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
25 14 Brad Looney Brad Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33 Kaleb Stolba Kaleb Stolba Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -
2 71 Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
3 27T Stacy Taylor Stacy Taylor Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -
4 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
5 1GRT Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
6 16A Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
7 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
9 86 Donnie Miller Donnie Miller West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
10 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -
11 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
12 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
13 115 Trey Beene III Trey Beene III Bossier City, MO Bossier City, MO -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
2 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
3 14 Brad Looney Brad Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
4 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
6 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
7 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
8 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
9 77 Gavin Landers Gavin Landers Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
10 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
11 91 Chris Jones Chris Jones Neelyville, MO Neelyville, MO -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
3 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
4 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
5 33 Kaleb Stolba Kaleb Stolba Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -
6 71 Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
7 1GRT Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
9 86 Donnie Miller Donnie Miller West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
10 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
2 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 66M Robby Moore Robby Moore Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
4 16A Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
5 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
6 27T Stacy Taylor Stacy Taylor Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -
7 77 Gavin Landers Gavin Landers Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 1S Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO -
9 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
10 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
2 18 Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
3 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
4 00 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
5 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
6 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
7 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
9 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
10 115 Trey Beene III Trey Beene III Bossier City, MO Bossier City, MO -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
2 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
3 F1 Jeff Floyd Jeff Floyd Walnut Ridge, AR Walnut Ridge, AR -
4 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
5 14 Brad Looney Brad Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
6 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
8 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
9 21S Joey Stark Joey Stark Lake Ozark, MO Lake Ozark, MO -
10 91 Chris Jones Chris Jones Neelyville, MO Neelyville, MO -

Race Stats

  • Events4
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 102

Latest Photos